The pros' meta

Champion Tier List

Champion Tier ListThis tier list is built ONLY from professional players' games: the 336 pros we track (3,374 games this patch), not the general server population like other sites that log millions of Emerald+ or lower games. That's why win rate, pick rate and tier differ from other sites. The tier blends win rate (adjusted for sample size), pick rate and bans, ranked by percentile within each role.

The pros' strongest champions in SoloQ, by role.

54 champions3,374 gamesPatch 26.20
Publicidad
#ChampionRoleTierTier by percentile within the role. Combines win rate (adjusted by number of games, so small samples count less) with pick rate squared, rewarding what's played a lot AND wins. Minimum 20 games. S+ is reserved for champions with ≥10% pick rate.Win rateWin rate across pro (master+) games in the current patch.Win rate deltaDifference between the champion's win rate and the average win rate of its role.ProView ScoreAverage ProView Score (0–100) of the champion in the current patch.
1QiyanaJUNGLES+65.8%11.7%87.1%+8.77979
2AlistarUTILITYS+61.3%10.3%5.1%+8.16862
3JayceTOPS+55.2%13.1%31.9%+4.080116
4LockeMIDDLES+53.4%11.5%37.9%+3.07073
5CamilleTOPS68.3%4.6%4.8%+17.27341
6KaisaBOTTOMS65.9%7.7%1.8%+10.87544
7TristanaBOTTOMS61.5%9.1%11.7%+6.47552
8LeeSinJUNGLES60.9%19.6%48.0%+3.874133
9AkaliMIDDLES56.1%9.0%14.2%+5.77357
10BardUTILITYS54.5%10.9%6.7%+1.37266
11JinxBOTTOMA68.2%3.8%0.9%+13.08022
12ZeriBOTTOMA66.7%5.8%0.9%+11.58233
13ThreshUTILITYA64.3%4.6%4.8%+11.16728
14CassiopeiaMIDDLEA63.3%4.7%4.9%+12.97630
15KhazixJUNGLEA61.5%5.8%2.5%+4.57339
16RakanUTILITYA61.3%5.1%0.8%+8.17031
17JaxTOPA61.0%4.6%14.0%+9.87341
18ChogathJUNGLEA60.0%6.6%1.4%+2.96645
19SyndraMIDDLEA59.5%6.6%16.7%+9.17042
20LeonaUTILITYA57.1%3.5%0.8%+3.97021
21AmbessaTOPA53.3%6.8%4.8%+2.26660
22CaitlynBOTTOMB63.6%3.8%8.5%+8.57622
23NaafiriJUNGLEB61.5%3.8%3.6%+4.57126
24RyzeMIDDLEB58.8%5.4%0.8%+8.38034
25KalistaBOTTOMB58.3%6.3%7.0%+3.27936
26NidaleeJUNGLEB57.6%4.9%22.3%+0.57733
27VayneTOPB53.9%2.9%1.8%+2.77526
28NeekoUTILITYB53.9%4.3%1.4%+0.66626
29LuluUTILITYB53.1%5.3%24.5%-0.17132
30YoneMIDDLEB52.4%6.6%11.3%+1.97242
31RenataUTILITYB52.4%3.5%0.4%-0.86821
32GalioMIDDLEB52.0%3.9%2.6%+1.56625
33KSanteTOPB51.4%4.2%3.7%+0.26637
34RumbleTOPB50.0%3.8%2.5%-1.16934
35YunaraBOTTOMB36.4%3.8%10.8%-18.86322
36GravesJUNGLEC57.1%3.1%5.4%+0.17621
37ApheliosBOTTOMC50.0%8.0%1.7%-5.27146
38ViJUNGLEC50.0%4.1%2.2%-7.16328
39ViktorMIDDLEC50.0%3.5%7.1%-0.57422
40SylasMIDDLEC50.0%5.4%10.6%-0.56434
41KarmaUTILITYC48.5%5.5%2.9%-4.86533
42RenektonTOPC48.4%3.5%2.3%-2.77231
43RellUTILITYC48.0%4.2%2.8%-5.26725
44PoppyUTILITYC48.0%4.2%24.6%-5.26025
45LeblancMIDDLEC43.5%3.6%24.4%-7.07023
46LucianBOTTOMC41.9%5.4%2.9%-13.26131
47CorkiTOPC39.4%3.7%0.3%-11.76933
48JarvanIVJUNGLED53.3%6.6%0.6%-3.87045
49JhinBOTTOMD50.7%12.0%1.1%-4.47069
50EzrealBOTTOMD50.0%11.2%6.2%-5.26964
51CamilleUTILITYD50.0%7.6%4.8%-3.26746
52OlafTOPD47.9%10.8%9.8%-3.27196
53NautilusUTILITYD44.7%7.8%10.1%-8.66047
54GnarTOPD40.9%5.0%2.2%-10.26844
55LucianMIDDLED38.9%5.7%2.9%-11.67436
56JayceJUNGLED36.4%3.2%31.9%-20.76322
57OriannaMIDDLED34.8%3.6%2.2%-15.77523